Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

10Gb-ER SFP+ 850nm 300m over MMF

Part Number: PROSFP-10G-ER-ARISTA-C
MPN: SFP-10G-ER-ARISTA-C
EAN: 5055989760174
SKU: m079915
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £682.18 Ex VAT: £568.48

Description

10Gb-ER SFP+ 850nm 300m over MMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard