Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

10Gb-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km over SMF

Part Number: PRO10GB-SFPP-LR-C
MPN: 10G-SFPP-LR-C
EAN: 5055989714603
SKU: m079911
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £195.86 Ex VAT: £163.22

Description

10Gb-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km over SMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard