Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

10Gb-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m over MMF

Part Number: PRO10GB-SFPP-SR-C
MPN: 10G-SFPP-SR-C
EAN: 5055989720017
SKU: m079907
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £103.87 Ex VAT: £86.56

Description

10Gb-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m over MMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review:Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard