Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

10Gb-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m over MMF

Part Number: PROSFP-10G-SR-ARISTA-C
MPN: SFP-10G-SR-ARISTA-C
EAN: 5055989741982
SKU: m079909
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £52.79 Ex VAT: £43.99

Description

10Gb-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m over MMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard