Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

10Gb-ZR SFP+ 1310nm 10km over SMF

Part Number: PROJ9153A-80KM-C
MPN: J9153A-80KM-C
EAN: 5055989764103
SKU: m079918
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £1,177.56 Ex VAT: £981.30

Description

10Gb-ZR SFP+ 1310nm 10km over SMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard