Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

1G-EX SFP 1310nm 40Km over SMF

Part Number: PROBN-CKM-S-EX-C
MPN: BN-CKM-S-EX-C
EAN: 5055989778711
SKU: m079902
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £127.66 Ex VAT: £106.38

Description

1G-EX SFP 1310nm 40Km over SMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard