Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

1G-SX SFP 850nm 550m over MMF

Part Number: PROBN-CKM-S-SX-C
MPN: BN-CKM-S-SX-C
EAN: 5055989733352
SKU: m079896
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £32.49 Ex VAT: £27.07

Description

1G-SX SFP 850nm 550m over MMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard