Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

1G-ZX SFP 1310nm 80Km over SMF

Part Number: PROE1MG-LHA-OM-C
MPN: E1MG-LHA-OM-C
EAN: 5055989764042
SKU: m079903
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £113.70 Ex VAT: £94.75

Description

1G-ZX SFP 1310nm 80Km over SMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard