Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close

1G-ZX SFP 1310nm 80Km over SMF

Part Number: PROSFP-1GE-ZX-ARISTA-C
MPN: SFP-1G-ZX-ARISTA-C
EAN: 5055989742972
SKU: m079904
Brand: PROLABS

Price: £141.83 Ex VAT: £118.20

Description

1G-ZX SFP 1310nm 80Km over SMF

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



View Mobile / Standard