Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close
1m SC SC DUP 10GIG 1m  SC SC DUP 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBRE

1m SC SC DUP 10GIG 1m SC SC DUP 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBRE

Part Number: CTG-85162
MPN: 85162
EAN: 757120851622
SKU: e041791
Brand: CTG

Price: £5.79 Ex VAT: £4.83

Description

1m SC SC DUP 10GIG 1m SC SC DUP 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBRE

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review:Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags: , CTG
1m SC SC DUP 10GIG 1m  SC SC DUP 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBRE
Hover | Large
View Mobile / Standard