Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close
2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 9/125 SM Fibre

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 9/125 SM Fibre

Part Number: CTG-85587
MPN: 85587
EAN: 757120855873
SKU: e044115
Brand: CTG

Price: £10.92 Ex VAT: £9.10

Description

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 9/125 SM Fibre

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags: , CTG
2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 9/125 SM Fibre
Hover | Large
View Mobile / Standard