Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close
Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m

Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m

Part Number: BELA2F2027701M
MPN: A2F20277-01M
EAN: 0722868264836
SKU: m036981
Brand: Belkin
Release Date: 2006-03-03

Price: £7.79 Ex VAT: £6.49

Description

The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends.

Specification

Colour
Cable colourorange
Other
Release Date2006-03-03
Warrantylifetime
Other features
Connector(s)SC
Technical details
Cable length1m

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review:Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m
Hover | Large
View Mobile / Standard