Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:


Send Close
Out of stock!
Enter your email to be informed when this product arrives:
Send Close
C2G cable 20m ST/ST Duplex 50/125 LSZH 10Gb Fibre

C2G cable 20m ST/ST Duplex 50/125 LSZH 10Gb Fibre

Part Number: CTG-85511
MPN: 85511
EAN: 757120855118
SKU: e044415
Brand: CTG

Price: £25.23 Ex VAT: £21.02

Description

C2G cable 20m ST/ST Duplex 50/125 LSZH 10Gb Fibre

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags: , CTG
C2G cable 20m ST/ST Duplex 50/125 LSZH 10Gb Fibre
Hover | Large
View Mobile / Standard