Search

Search Criteria

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
1-Port KVM Switch over IP
The 1-Port KVM Switch over IP (TK-IP101) provides cost effective remote server management for multip..
£405.48 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £337.90
1-Port Multi-Function Print Server (1 USB)
TRENDnet’s 1-Port Multi-Function USB Print Server, model TE100-MFP1, transforms most stand-alone mul..
£39.35 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £32.79
10 Foot USB 3.0 Cable
The 3m/10ft. USB 3.0 Cable connects USB 3.0 enabled devices at distances of up to 3 meters or 10 fee..
£4.40 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £3.66
10-port Gigabit Websmart PoE+ Switch /w 2 Mini-GBIC slots (8 PoE  2 SFP)
TRENDnet’s 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, model TPE-1020WS, delivers a 20 Gbps switching cap..
£196.40 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £163.67
10-Port High Speed USB Hub w/ Power Adapter
TRENDnet’s 10-Port USB Hub, model TU2-H10, adds 10 USB 2.0 ports to a workstation. No CD installatio..
£26.41 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £22.01
10/100Mbps PCI Adapter
TE100-PCIWN is a 10/100MbpsFast Ethernet Plug-and-Play PCI adapter. Utilizes the latest chipset tech..
£6.36 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £5.30
10/100Mbps PCI Adapter
TE100-PCIWN is a 10/100MbpsFast Ethernet Plug-and-Play PCI adapter. Utilizes the latest chipset tech..
£6.36 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £5.30
10/100Mbps Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector
The Power over Ethernet Injector, model TPE-103I, combines electrical power with a Fast Ethernet net..
£23.84 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £19.87
10/100Mbps Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
The Power over Ethernet Splitter, model TPE-104S, is used to install non-PoE devices in remote locat..
£14.31 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £11.92
100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
- Ensure zero downtime- For use with 100 ~ 240 VAC power supplies- Over voltage and short circuit fe..
£138.64 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £115.53
100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter
The 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter (model TE100-PCIFC) provides a reliable high performa..
£49.51 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £41.26
100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-Type PCI Express Adapter
The 100Base SC Fiber PCIe Adapter, model TE100-ECFX, provides a reliable high performance connection..
£69.31 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £57.76
100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-Type PCI Express Low Profile Adapter
The Low Profile 100Base SC Fiber PCIe Adapter, model TE100-ECFXL, provides a reliable high performan..
£69.31 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £57.76
100Base-FX Multi-Mode to Single Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter  (15KM)
The TFC-15MS100 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This..
£121.36 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £101.13
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)
- Must use with TFC-110S20D5- SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances..
£58.86 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £49.05
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (40KM)
The TFC-110S40D3 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system..
£157.89 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £131.57
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM)
The TFC-110S20D5 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system..
£71.62 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £59.69
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (40KM)
The TFC-110S40D5 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system..
£302.15 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £251.79
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode MT-RJ Fiber Converter (2KM)
- MT-RJ type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km- 10/100Base-TX port supports..
£80.43 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £67.02
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter (2KM)
- SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km- 10/100Base-TX port supports Au..
£37.41 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £31.17
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2KM)
- ST type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km- 10/100Base-TX port supports Au..
£37.41 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £31.17
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (100KM)
- SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 100km- 10/100Base-TX port supports..
£335.36 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £279.47
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM)
- SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 15km- 10/100Base-TX port supports ..
£48.96 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £40.80
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30KM)
- SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 30km- 10/100Base-TX port supports ..
£51.98 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £43.32
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (60KM)
The TFC-110S60 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This ..
£71.62 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £59.69
10ft PS/2/VGA KVM Cable
TRENDnet´s TK-C10, 10 feet KVM Cable, comes with each connector needed to connect a keyboard, monito..
£11.44 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £9.54
10ft USB/VGA KVM cable
10ft USB/VGA KVM cable..
£10.22 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £8.51
12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable
The 12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable, model TU2-EX12, is perfect for extending the distance between ..
£14.31 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £11.92
12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable d4
The 12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable, model TU2-EX12, is perfect for extending the distance between ..
£14.31 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £11.92
12-Port Cat. 5e Unshielded Patch Panel (10 INCH wide)
- 12 x Gigabit RJ-45 ports;- 10 inch wide patch panel is well suited for home and SMB applications;-..
£15.07 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £12.56
12-Port Cat. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel (10 INCH wide)
- 12 x Gigabit RJ-45 ports;- 10 inch wide patch panel is well suited for home and SMB applications;-..
£18.70 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £15.59
12dBi Outdoor Omni Directional Antenna
The 12dBi Outdoor Omni Directional Antenna blankets a large area with consistent continuous wireless..
£63.54 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £52.95
12V 1A Power Adapter for TV-IP310PI/311PI
- Optional external AC power adapter ensures consistent power- Reliable proven performance- Use with..
£6.60 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £5.50
14dBi High Power Wireless Outdoor PoE Access Point
The 9dBi High Power Wireless Outdoor PoE Bridge/Access Point provides secure Super G (108Mbps) wirel..
£230.50 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £192.08
14dBi Outdoor High Gain Directional Antenna
TEW-AO14D Outdoor Directional Antenna provides long distance point-to-point connectivity for your wi..
£45.12 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £37.60
150Mbps Micro Wireless N USB Adapter
- Ultra compact high speed wireless n adapter.- Upgrade your laptop or desktop to wireless n.- One-t..
£10.45 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £8.71
150Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter
The 150Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter connects a laptop or desktop computer to a wireless n networ..
£9.90 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £8.25
150Mbps Mobile Wireless N 3G Router
The 150Mbps Mobile Wireless N Router (model TEW-655BR3G) connects to the Internet either using a tra..
£59.61 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £49.68
150Mbps Wireless N Access Point
- Extend your wireless network with Wireless Distribution System (WDS) technology.- AP Client mode w..
£31.23 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £26.03
150Mbps Wireless N Home Router
150Mbps Wireless N Home Router..
£15.89 Inc. VAT
Ex VAT: £13.24
View Mobile / Standard